Mitglieder
MusikerInnen | (Stand 1.1.2024: 67 aktive Mitglieder) |
|
---|---|---|
Flöte/Piccolo | ||
GEBESHUBER Monika, MSc | 1. Flöte/Piccolo | Registerführerin |
GEBESHUBER Julia, Mag. | 1. Flöte/Piccolo | |
CANEK Lisa, BA MA | 1. Flöte | |
LASSER Monika | 2. Flöte | |
LANDL Juliana | 2. Flöte | |
SCHACHNER Christina | 2. Flöte | |
STADLER Elisa | 2. Flöte | |
WAGNER Marie-Theres | 2. Flöte | |
AIGNER Marie | 2. Flöte | |
SCHACHNER Melanie | 2. Flöte | |
EBNER Elisa | 2. Flöte | |
GRIESSER Alina | 2. Flöte | |
Oboe | ||
GRÜSSER Heike | 1. Oboe | |
Klarinette/Saxophon | ||
GRÜSSER Albert | 1. Klarinette/Bass-Klarinette/ Bariton-Sax. | Registerführer |
SCHACHNER Catherina, Mag., BA, MSc | 1. Klarinette | Obmann-Stellvertreterin |
HUBER Gregor | 1./2. Klarinette | |
HORNER Jakob | 2. Klarinette | |
LASSER Cornelia | 2. Klarinette | |
LUX Stefan, Ing. | 2. Klarinette | |
MAIRHOFER Jana | 2. Klarinette | |
FESSLER Leonie | 3. Klarinette | |
LASSER Irmgard | 3. Klarinette | |
LEMMERER Franz Josef, Ing. BA MA | 3. Klarinette/Klavier | |
MAROLD Adi, Dr. | 3. Klarinette/Altsaxophon | Kpm.-Stv. |
STADLER Lena | 3. Klarinette | |
HUBER Martina | 3. Klarinette | |
Flügelhorn | ||
WEITGASSER Klaus | 1. Flügelhorn | Registerführer |
RITT Lukas, BSc MSc | 1./2. Flügelhorn | |
STROBL Siegfried | 2. Flügelhorn | |
KERSCHBAUMER Andreas, Ing. BA | 2. Flügelhorn | |
MAIRHOFER Nina | 2. Flügelhorn | |
Trompete | ||
KERSCHBAUMER Markus, BA | 1. Trompete | Registerführer |
HAIDER Sonja | 1. Trompete | |
LANGANGER Ernst | 2. Trompete | Ehrenstabführer |
KRATZMANN Sabrina, BEd | 2. Trompete | |
SALZINGER Kerstin, BEd | 2. Trompete | |
RADLINGMAIER Gregor, Mag. | 2. Trompete | |
HORNER Sebastian | 3. Trompete | |
LANGANGER Sophie | 3. Trompete | |
LANGANGER Annalena | 3. Trompete | |
Tenorhorn/Bariton | ||
WEITGASSER Johann | Tenorhorn | Registerführer |
LASSER Edwin | Tenorhorn | |
JANSENBERGER Julian | Tenorhorn | |
SCHACHNER Martin | Bariton | |
WEITGASSER Martin | Bariton | |
Posaune | ||
HUBER Johannes | 1. Posaune | Registerführer |
GOLOB Franz, Ing. | 2. Posaune | |
POLZER Maximilian | 1./2. Posaune | |
SCHAUMBERGER Johannes | 2. Posaune | |
KERSCHBAUMER Chiara | 3. Posaune | |
SCHACHNER Michael, Mag. | Bassposaune | Kapellmeister |
Horn | ||
GAIER Lukas, DI | 1. Horn | |
SPREITZER René | 1. Horn/Bariton | |
HUBER Lorenz | 2. Horn | |
Tuba | ||
KERSCHBAUMER Adolf | B-Tuba | Registerführer |
LANGANGER Stefan | B-Tuba | |
LANGANGER Lukas | B-Tuba | |
SCHACHNER Roland | F-Tuba | Ehrenobmann |
Kontrabass/E-Bass | ||
KERSCHBAUMER Lukas | ||
Schlagwerk / Percussion | ||
AIGNER Gerald | Registerführer | |
AIGNER Samuel | ||
GOLOB Lorenz, BA | ||
GREINER Arne, Mag. | ||
GRÜNWALD Marko, DI | ||
SCHACHNER Thomas | O B M A N N | |
GRÜSSER Rainer | ||
Marketenderinnen | ||
GRÜSSER Silke | ||
KAUFMANN Magdalena |
||
LANGANGER Stefanie | ||
WEITGASSER Vera, MA | ||
Trommelwagerlzieher/in | ||
N.N. | ||